North Hall High School | 4885 Mount Vernon Road, Gainesville , GA

Schedules

Jr Trojan Tennis - Summer Camps

Date Starts at Opponent Result
Jun 05, 2017 - Jun 08, 2017 Jun 05, 2017 | 6:00 PM Lucas Martin clinics Will post results soon.
Jun 19, 2017 - Jun 22, 2017 Jun 19, 2017 | 9:00 AM Coach Andre Ferreira Camp Will post results soon.
Jul 10, 2017 - Jul 14, 2017 Jul 10, 2017 | 12:00 AM Karleigh Dills camp Will post results soon.
 

JV Tennis - JV Tennis Schedule

There are no events at this time.

Please try back soon.

 

Varsity Boys Tennis - Varsity Tennis B

Date Starts at Opponent Result
Feb 21, 2019 Feb 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM Dacula (W) 5-0
Feb 26, 2019 Feb 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM Athens Academy (L) 0-5
Feb 28, 2019 Feb 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM Flowery Branch (L) 0-5
Mar 06, 2019 Mar 06, 2019 | 4:00 PM Wesleyan (L) 1-4
Mar 07, 2019 Mar 07, 2019 | 4:00 PM Greater Atlanta Christian (L) 0-5
Mar 09, 2019 Mar 09, 2019 | 2:00 PM First Presbyterian Macon (L) 0-5
Mar 12, 2019 Mar 12, 2019 | 12:00 AM Lumpkin (W) 3-2
Mar 15, 2019 Mar 15, 2019 | 3:30 PM Central (L) 2-3
Mar 16, 2019 Mar 16, 2019 | 12:00 AM Campbellton II (W) 3-2
Mar 16, 2019 Mar 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM Calloway (W) 4-1
Mar 18, 2019 Mar 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM Fannin (W) 5-0
Mar 19, 2019 Mar 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM Cherokee Bluff (W) 4-1
Mar 20, 2019 Mar 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM GHS (W) 1-4
Mar 21, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM Dawson (W) 4-1
Mar 26, 2019 Mar 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM Easy Hall (W) 5-0
Mar 27, 2019 Mar 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM Jackson County (L) 2-3
Mar 28, 2019 Mar 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM Blessed Trinity (L) 2-3
Apr 10, 2019 Apr 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM Region Semi (W) 3-1
Apr 11, 2019 Apr 11, 2019 | 6:30 PM Region Final GAC (L) 0-3
Apr 16, 2019 Apr 16, 2019 | 4:30 PM Sonoraville Rd 1 (W) 3-2
Apr 22, 2019 Apr 22, 2019 | 6:00 PM Jefferson (L) 0-3
 

Varsity Girls Tennis - Varsity Tennis G

Date Starts at Opponent Result
Feb 21, 2019 Feb 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM Dacula (W) 5-0
Feb 26, 2019 Feb 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM Athens Academy (W) 5-0
Feb 28, 2019 Feb 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM Flowery Branch (L) 2-3
Mar 06, 2019 Mar 06, 2019 | 4:00 PM Wesleyan (L) 2-3
Mar 07, 2019 Mar 07, 2019 | 4:00 PM Greater Atlanta Christian (W) 3-2
Mar 09, 2019 Mar 09, 2019 | 2:00 PM First Presbyterian Macon (L) 2-3
Mar 12, 2019 Mar 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM Lumpkin (W) 5-0
Mar 15, 2019 Mar 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM Central (W) 3-2
Mar 16, 2019 Mar 16, 2019 | 10:00 AM North Paulding (W) 3-2
Mar 16, 2019 Mar 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM Greenbrier (W) 3-2
Mar 18, 2019 Mar 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM Fannin (W) 5-0
Mar 19, 2019 Mar 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM Cherokee Bluff (W) 5-0
Mar 20, 2019 Mar 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM GHS (W) 5-0
Mar 21, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM Dawson (W) 5-0
Mar 26, 2019 Mar 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM East Hal (W) 5-0
Mar 27, 2019 Mar 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM Jackson County (W) 5-0
Mar 28, 2019 Mar 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM Blessed Trinity (W) 4-1
Apr 10, 2019 Apr 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM Region Semi Dawson (W) 5-0
Apr 11, 2019 Apr 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM Region Final GAC (L) 1-3
Apr 16, 2019 Apr 16, 2019 | 1:00 PM Ringgold Rd 1 (W) 5-0
Apr 22, 2019 Apr 22, 2019 | 4:30 PM Jefferson Rd 2 (W) 3-0
Apr 25, 2019 Apr 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM Brantley County Quarterfinal (W) 3-0
Apr 29, 2019 Apr 29, 2019 | 1:00 PM Pace Academy Semifinal Will post results soon.